1. Ousmane Sembène - Sénégal   (1923-2007) 

  2. Kaston  Kaboré - Burkina Faso  (1951)

  3. Cheick Fantamady Camara - Guinée   (1960-2017)

  4. Mohamed Camara - Guinée   (1959)

  5. Idrissa Ouédraogo - Burkina Faso   (1954-2018)

  6. Moustapha Alassane - Niger   (1942-2015) 

  7. Souleymane Cissé - Mali  (1940)

  8. Cheik Doukouré - Guinée   (1943)

  9. Henri duparc  - Guinée-Côte d'Ivoire   (1941-2006)

  10. Mama Keïta - Guinée   (1956)

  11. Abderrahmane Sissako  - Mauritanie   (1961)

  12. Roger M'bala Gnoan - Côte d'Ivoire    (1941)

  13. Djibril Mambéty Diop - Sénégal    (1945-1998)

  14. Paulin Soumanou Vieyra  - Bénin   (1925-1987)

  15. Mahamat Saleh Haroun - Tchad  (1961)

  16. Jean-Pierre Dikongué pipa - Cameroun  (1940)

  17. Jean-Pierre Bekolo  - Cameroun   1966)

  1. Timité Bassori - Côte -d'Ivoire  (1933)

  2. Alain Gomis - Sénégal  (1972)

  3. Daniel Kamwa - Cameroun  (1943)

  4. Mahama Johnson Traoré - Sénégal  (1942-2010)

  5. Moussa Sène Absa - Sénégal  (1958)

  6. Boubakar Diallo - Burkina Faso  (1963)

  7. Moussa Kémoko Diakité -Guinée (1940)

  8. Med Hondo - Mauritanie (1936)

  9. Bassek Ba Kobhio - Cameroun  (1957)

  10. Sékou Traoré -  Burkina Faso  (1962)

  11. Issa Serge Coelo -  Tchad (1967)

  12. Lucien Jean-Baptiste - Martinique  (1964)

  13. Henri Joseph Koumba Bididi -  Gabon  (1957)

  14. Hubert Laba N'Dao - Sénégal   ()

  15. Abdoulaye Dao - Burkina Faso  (1956)

  16. Issa Traoré de Brahima - Burkina Faso/Côte-d'Ivoire  (1962) 

  17. Dani Kouyaté - Burkina Faso  (1961)

  18. Ousmane William M'baye - Sénégal  (1952)

  19. Missa Hébié - Burkina Faso  ()

  20. Samba Félix n'diaye - Sénégal  (1945)

  21. Charles Mensah -  Gabon  (1948-2011)

  22. Dragoss Ouédraogo - Burkina Faso (1953)

  23. Gahité Fofana - Guinée  (1965)

  24. Mweze Ngangura - Congo  (1950)

  25. Fadika kramo-Lanciné - Côte-d'Ivoire  (1948)

  26. Moussa Touré -  Sénégal  (1958)

  27. Raymond Rajaonarivelo -  Madagascar  (1955)

  28. Cheik Oumar Sissoko -  Mali  (1945)

  29. Guy Désiré Yaméogo -  Burkina Faso  ()

  30. Adama Roamba - Burkina Faso/Côte-d'Ivoire  (1969) 

  31. Ganda Oumarou -  Niger  ( 1935-1981)

  32. Mambaye Coulibaly - Mali  (1957-2015)

  33. Kwaw Ansah - Ghana  (1941)

  34. Maseko Zola - Swaziland  (1967)

  35. Newton Aduaka - Nigéria  (1966)

  36. Jean-Marie Teno - Cameroun  (1954)

  37. Balufu Bakupa-Kanyinda - Congo  (1957)

  38. Issiaka Konaté - Burkina Faso (1959)

  39. Kitia Touré - Côte-d'Ivoire  (1956-2012)

  40. José  Laplaine -  Congo  (1960)

  41. Daniel Sanou Kollo - Burkina Faso  (1949)

  42. Rufin Mbou Mikima -  Congo  (1980)

  43. Abdoulaye Ascofaré -  Mali  (1949)

  44. Joseph Gaï Ramaka - Sénégal  (1952)

  45. Mansour Sora Wade -  Sénégal  (1952)

  46. Amoussou Sylvestre - Bénin  (1964)

  47. Mamady Sidibé -  Guinée  ()

  48. Jean Odoutan -  Bénin  (1965)

  1. Yana loemba Delho - Congo   (1982)

  2. Lova Nantenaina - Madagascar   (1977)

  3. Bernard Sidbewende yaméogo - Burkina Faso  ()

  4. Josza Anjembe - Cameroun   (1982)

  5. Pauline Mvele Nambane - Gabon/Burkina Faso  (1969)

  6. Nadine Otsobogo - Gabon   ()

  7. Jean Noël Bah Gbehi - Côte d’Ivoire   ()

  8. Nelson Makengo - Rwanda/Congo   (1990)

  9. Cyrille Masso - Cameroun   (1973)

  10. Magori Elhadj Sani - Niger   (1971)

  11. Joël M'maka Tchédré - Togo   ()

  12. Moly Kane - Sénégal   (1986)

  13. Toumani Sangaré - Mali   ()  

  14. Irène Tassembédo - Burkina Faso   (1956)

  15. Siam Marley - Côte d’Ivoire   ()

  16. Oumar Dagnon - Burkina Faso  ()

  17. Mati Diop - Sénégal  (1982)

  18. Abdoul Karim Koné - Burkina Faso  ()

  19. Alassane Sy - Mauritanie/Sénégal  ()

  20. Pélagie Serge - Poyotte Guyane  ()

  21. Kassim Sanogo - Mali  ()

  22. Faissol Gnonlonfin - Bénin  (1985)

  23. Philippe Mory - Gabon  (1935)

  24. Theresa Traore Dahlberg - Burkina Faso  (1983)

  25. Rosine Mbakam - Cameroun  (1980)

  26. Djinn Carrénard - Haïti  (1981)

  27. Zalissa Zoungrana - Burkina Faso  ()

  28. Didier Ndenga - Congo  ()

  29. Josh Sounou - Bénin  (1993)

  30. Idriss Diabaté - Côte d’Ivoire  ()

  31. Steve Achiepo - Côte d’Ivoire/ Guyane  (1981)

  32. Fatou Kandé Senghor - Sénégal  (1971)

  33. Didier Florent Ouenangaré - Centrafrique  (1953)

  34. Adjaratou Lompo - Burkina Faso  ()

  35. Ana Ballo - Côte d’Ivoire   ()

  36. Armand Breh - Côte d’Ivoire   ()

  37. Nadège Batou - Congo  (1979)

  38. Claudia Haidara-Yoka - Congo  (1974)

  39. Diallo Victoire - Guinée/Côte d’Ivoire  (1977)

  40. Michel K. Zongo - Burkina Faso  (1974)

  41. Melyou Akré-Loba - Côte d’Ivoire  ()

  42. Raoul Peck - Haïti   (1953)

  43. Aché Coélo - Tchad   (1985)

  1. Safi Faye -  Sénégal  (1943 )

  2. Sarah Maldoror - Angola/Guadeloupe (1939)

  3. Thérèse Sita Bella - Cameroun  (1933-2006)

  4. Efua Sutherland - Ghana   (1924-1996)

  5. Anne Laure Folly - Togo  (1954)

  6. Fanta Nacro Régina -  Burkina Faso  (1962)

  7. Valerie kaboré - Burkina Faso/Côte-d'Ivoire  (1965)

  8. Khady Sylla - Sénégal  (1963-2013)

  9. Jacqueline Kalimunda -  Rwanda  (1974)

  10. Marguerite Abouet -  Côte-d'Ivoire  (1971)

  11. Apolline Traoré -  Burkina Faso   (1976)

  12. Tsitsi Dangarembga -  Zimbabwe  (1959)

  13. Isabelle Boni-Claverie - Côte-d'Ivoire  (1972) 

  14. Rungano Nyoni - Zambie (1982)

  15. Oswalde Lewat Hallade - Cameroun (1976)

  16. Aminata Diallo Glez - Burkina Faso  (1972)

  17. Monique Mbeka Pheba -  Bénin/Congo  (1962)

  18. Dyana Gaye - Sénégal  (1975)

  19. Akissi Delta - Côte-d'Ivoire   (1960)

  20. Rahmatou Keïta -  Niger  (1957)

  21. Rama Thiaw -  Sénégal/Mauritanie  (1978) 

  22. Zara Mahamat Yacoub -  Tchad   ()

  23. Angèle Diabang - Sénégal  (1979) 

  24. Maïmouna N'diaye -  Sénégal  ()

  25. Kadiatou Konaté - Mali  ()

  26. Marie KA - Sénégal  ()

  27. Katy Léna N'diaye  - Sénégal  (1968) 

  28. Françoise Ellong - Cameroun  (1988)

  29. Wanjiru Kinyanjui -  Kenya  (1958)

  30. Yaba Badoe -  Ghana  (1955) 

  31. Euzhan Palcy - Martinique  (1958) 

  32. Leïla Djansi -  Ghana  (1981)

  33. Christiane Chabi Kao -  Bénin  (1963) 

  34. Mamounata Nikiema -  Burkina Faso  ()

  35. Marie Louise Asseu -  Côte-d'Ivoire  (1966-2016)

  1. Wanuri kahiu - Kenya  ( 1980)

  2. Ladj Ly - Mali  (1978)

  3. Eddy Munyaneza - Burundi  (1981)

  4. Joséphine Ndagnou - Cameroun  (1964)

  5. Alex Ogou - Côte d’Ivoire  ( 1979)

  6. Maïmouna Doucouré - Sénégal  ( 1985)

  7. Pierre Yaméogo - Burkina Faso  (1955)

  8. Amina Weira - Niger  ()

  9. Samuel Ishimwe - Rwanda  ()

  10. Philippe Lacôte - Côte d’Ivoire  ()

  11. Aïcha Macky - Niger  (1982)

  12. Mariama Sylla - Sénégal  ()

  13. Zoungrana Ha - Burkina Faso  ()

  14. Amédée Pacôme Nkoulou - Gabon  (1988)

  15. Chloé Aïcha Boro - Burkina Faso  ()

  16. Léandre-Alain Baker - Centrafrique  (1960)

  17. Yaméogo Eléonore - Burkina Faso  (1978)

  18. Joël Akafou - Côte d’Ivoire  (1986)

  19. Mariette Monpierre - Caraïbes/Guadeloupe  ()

  20. Daouda Coulibaly - Mali /Guinée  (1977)

  21. Joël Karekezi - Rwanda  ( 1985)

  22. Khadidiatou Sow - Sénégal  (1978)

  23. Ousmane Diagana - Mauritanie  (1983)

  24. Alice Diop - Sénégal  (1979)

  25. Kantarama Gahiguri - Rwanda  (1976)

  26. Eugénie Ouattara - Côte d’Ivoire  ()

  27. Marie-Clémentine Dusabejambo - Rwanda  (1987)

  28. Kis keya - Congo  ()

  29. Patricia Kwende - Cameroun  ()

  30. Machérie Bahango Ekwa - Congo  ()

  31. Bernard Augustes Kouemo - Cameroun  (1976)

  32. Cédric Ido - Burkina Faso  (1980)

  33. Dieudo Hamadi - Congo  (1984)

  34. Jean Roke Patoudem - Cameroun  ()

  35. Samantha Biffot - Gabon  (1985)

  36. Mary Noël Niba - Cameroun  ()

  37. Soraya Milla - Bénin /Cameroun  ()

Plafond Noir 

© Cinékry-prod - 2020